Grand Prix de la Flèche Tournoi Honneur

Le 29 septembre 2013
de 09:30 à 17:00
Le Carroi, La Flèche

Description

 La Flèche

 

Rapide de La Flèche 2013 - Honneur
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1   BATTEUX Mickael 2160 R SenM PDL + 15N + 31B =  4N +  8B +  7N +  2B +  5N 31 34½ 2348
2   DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2280 R SenM PDL + 38B + 35N + 19B +  5N +  3B -  1N +  6B 6 29½ 33 2284
3   RICHET Vincent 2090 R SenM PDL + 55N + 21B + 16N +  7B -  2N =  4B + 10B 30 32½ 2097
4   GITS Alexis 1880 R MinM PDL + 60B + 32N =  1B + 11N =  6B =  3N + 14B 30 32 2069
5   DUVEAU Erwan 1990 R SenM PDL + 37N + 12B +  9N -  2B + 31N + 21B -  1B 5 30 33½ 2006
6   PREVEL Jean 1970 R SenM PDL + 40N = 18B + 13N + 22B =  4N + 20B -  2N 5 28½ 32 2044
7   VERNEREY Laurent 1910 R SenM PDL + 49N + 39B + 29N -  3N -  1B + 26B + 21N 5 27½ 30½ 1924
8   GROSHENNY Claude 1920 R VetM PDL + 41B = 36N + 33B -  1N + 32B = 14N + 24B 5 25½ 29 1867
9   TAPIE Jean 1810 R MinM PDL + 51B + 44N -  5B = 32N + 33B = 13N + 20N 5 23½ 26½ 1886
10   MICHEL Christophe 1810 R SenM PDL - 47N + 48B + 37N + 39B + 44N + 17B -  3N 5 23 26 1820
11   MICHEL Lucas 1910 R BenM PDL + 59B - 24N + 45B -  4B + 49N + 43N + 23B 5 22½ 24½ 1783
12   BIGNON Yann 1660 R SenM PDL + 57B -  5N + 60B - 20B + 48N + 34N + 19B 5 22 24 1779
13   HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 1750 R PupM PDL = 46B + 25N -  6B + 15B + 22N =  9B = 17N 27 30 1909
14   BOURGOIS Gael 1730 R SenM PDL = 58N + 47B = 18N + 26B + 16N =  8B -  4N 26½ 28½ 1760
15   GUINET Stephane 1540 R SenM PDL -  1B + 28N + 46B - 13N + 61B + 27N = 16N 26½ 28½ 1713
16   PLAUT Florian 1840 R MinM PDL + 61B + 43N -  3B + 24N - 14B + 38N = 15B 25 27 1749
17   BOUVET Florian 2040 R MinM PDL + 45B = 33N + 24B = 23N + 43B - 10N = 13B 24 27 1814
18   PELLEGRINI Thibaud 1630 R SenM PDL + 62B =  6N = 14B - 19N + 45B = 25N + 32B 24 26 1783
19   GAULIN Xavier 1840 R SenM PDL + 53N + 26B -  2N + 18B - 21N + 39B - 12N 4 27 30 1740
20   LEROYER Theo 2090 R JunM PDL + 34B - 29N + 36B + 12N + 23B -  6N -  9B 4 26½ 30 1815
21   CHALYAN David 1680 R PupM PDL + 50B -  3N + 59B + 34N + 19B -  5N -  7B 4 26 28 1772
22   MARIE Florian 1980 R MinM PDL + 56B + 27N = 23B -  6N - 13B + 36N = 25B 4 25 27½ 1805
23   FOUCHER Gregory 1770 R SenM PDL + 48N + 30B = 22N = 17B - 20N + 44B - 11N 4 24½ 27½ 1825
24   COULIS Cyril 1620 R SenM PDL + 66N + 11B - 17N - 16B + 58N + 31B -  8N 4 24½ 26½ 1767
25   GUINET Kevin 1910 R JunM PDL - 30N - 13B + 66N + 47B + 35N = 18B = 22N 4 23½ 25½ 1711
26   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1560 R PouM PDL + 68B - 19N + 51B - 14N + 28B -  7N + 50B 4 23½ 24½ 1561
27   ZIC Daniel 1670 R VetM PDL + 42N - 22B + 30N - 44B + 53N - 15B + 46N 4 22 25 1562
28   PETIT Yoann 1290 R MinM PDL - 31N - 15B + 64N + 30B - 26N + 49B + 44N 4 22 24 1510
29   GAFTARNIK Olivier 1730 R SenM PDL + 54N + 20B -  7B - 43N - 34B + 47N + 45B 4 21½ 24½ 1668
30   LEROY Bertrand 1470 R SenM PDL + 25B - 23N - 27B - 28N + 67B + 58N + 43B 4 21 22 1584
31   LANGEVIN Pauline 1730 R MinF PDL + 28B -  1N + 41B + 38N -  5B - 24N = 34B 26½ 30 1659
32   AUMONT Tom 1560 R BenM PDL + 64N -  4B + 49N =  9B -  8N + 35B - 18N 26½ 28½ 1647
33   GAO Etienne 1720 R PupM PDL + 52N = 17B -  8N + 40B -  9N = 46B = 37N 24½ 27½ 1636
34   CARIS Nicolas 1530 R SenM PDL - 20N + 54B + 42N - 21B + 29N - 12B = 31N 24 27 1616
35   BRETON Florian 1730 R CadM PDL + 65B -  2B = 40N + 36N - 25B - 32N + 55B 23 25 1657
36   HERIVEAU Edouard 1630 R BenM PDL + 67N =  8B - 20N - 35B + 40N - 22B + 52N 23 24 1664
37   OUVRARD Fabien 1500 R PupM PDL -  5B + 57N - 10B = 46N = 50B + 51N = 33B 22½ 25 1526
38   BERNARDON Pauline 1540 R MinF PDL -  2N + 65B + 58N - 31B + 52N - 16B = 42N 22½ 24½ 1537
39   HENRIO Patrice 1610 R SenM PDL + 63B -  7N + 61B - 10N + 59B - 19N = 41B 21½ 23½ 1579
40   DEPORTES Anouk 1480 R BenF PDL -  6B + 62N = 35B - 33N - 36B + 56N + 59B 20 22 1579
41   HATREL Arnaud 1470 R SenM PDL -  8N + 67B - 31N - 58B + 64N + 54B = 39N 19 20 1457
42   LUBINEAU Mathis 1240 R PouM PDL - 27B + 56N - 34B - 61N + 60B + 59N = 38B 17½ 19½ 1466
43   CHALYAN Roman 1550 R BenM PDL + 69N - 16B + 53N + 29B - 17N - 11B - 30N 3 25 26 1578
44   RICHARD Francois 1550 R SenM PDL + 70B -  9B + 47N + 27N - 10B - 23N - 28B 3 25 25 1500
45   POUZANCRE Charles 1510 R VetM PDL - 17N + 52B - 11N + 51B - 18N + 48B - 29N 3 24 27 1547
46   BOBARD Antonin 1380 R BenM PDL = 13N = 58B - 15N = 37B + 55N = 33N - 27B 3 22½ 24½ 1527
47   WEIBEL Theo 1390 R PupM PDL + 10B - 14N - 44B - 25N + 62B - 29B + 63N 3 22½ 24½ 1501
48   BERTHO Simon 1380 R CadM PDL - 23B - 10N + 50B + 56N - 12B - 45N + 60B 3 22½ 24½ 1476
49   MANCON Julien 1400 R SenM PDL -  7B + 63N - 32B + 57N - 11B - 28N + 58B 3 22 24 1398
50   BOULEAU Henry 1260 R VetM PDL - 21N = 55B - 48N + 65B = 37N + 53B - 26N 3 20 22 1427
51   BERNARDON Alexis 1380 R PupM PDL -  9N + 70B - 26N - 45N + 63B - 37B + 64N 3 19½ 19½ 1295
52   LE GALL Baptiste 1280 R BenM PDL - 33B - 45N + 68B + 60N - 38B + 61N - 36B 3 17½ 18½ 1370
53   TAPIE Felix 1390 R PupM PDL - 19B + 68N - 43B + 67N - 27B - 50N + 62B 3 17 18 1323
54   HOFFMANN Marion 1340 R PupF PDL - 29B - 34N + 63B - 59N + 68B - 41N + 61B 3 17 18 1323
55   GAUTIER Pauline 1530 R MinF PDL -  3B = 50N - 56B + 62N - 46B + 57B - 35N 20 22 1349
56   LEMOINE Nicolas 1490 R SenM PDL - 22N - 42B + 55N - 48B = 57N - 40B + 68N 19 20 1298
57   GALENT Stephane 1230 R SenM PDL - 12N - 37B + 69N - 49B = 56B - 55N + 70N 17½ 17½ 1244
58   DUVEAU-BELDJOUDI Lola 1370 R SenF PDL = 14B = 46N - 38B + 41N - 24B - 30B - 49N 2 22½ 25½ 1353
59   GUINET Andy 1420 R BenM PDL - 11N + 66B - 21N + 54B - 39N - 42B - 40N 2 22½ 24½ 1315
60   LEDUC Jerome 1399 E SenM PDL -  4N + 64B - 12N - 52B - 42N + 66B - 48N 2 22 24 1177
61   TORTEVOIX Michel 1390 R SenM PDL - 16N + 69B - 39N + 42B - 15N - 52B - 54N 2 22 23 1236
62   TAPIE Clement 1180 R SenM PDL - 18N - 40B + 65N - 55B - 47N + 68B - 53N 2 18½ 19½ 1225
63   BELDJOUDI Arezki 1130 R SenM PDL - 39N - 49B - 54N + 69B - 51N + 65B - 47B 2 17½ 18½ 1175
64   VAN KERCKVOORDE Paul 1000 R BenM PDL - 32B - 60N - 28B + 70N - 41B + 67N - 51B 2 17 17 1106
65   LEROYER Enzo 1360 R PupM PDL - 35N - 38N - 62B - 50N + 69B - 63N + 67B 2 15 16 1125
66   ENDRES Elie 1170 R MinM PDL - 24B - 59N - 25B - 68N + 70B - 60N + 69B 2 14 14 1081
67   FAVRE Victor 1210 R PupM PDL - 36B - 41N + 70N - 53B - 30N - 64B - 65N 1 18 18 1022
68   HAMON Suria 980 R BenF PDL - 26N - 53B - 52N + 66B - 54N - 62N - 56B 1 17½ 19½ 1002
69   HAMON NOU Sophoas 960 R SenF PDL - 43B - 61N - 57B - 63N - 65N + 70B - 66N 1 13½ 13½ 923

70

  DUVEAU Mathilde 950 R SenF PDL - 44N - 51N - 67B - 64B - 66N - 69N - 57B 0 13½ 14½

504