Grand Prix de la Flèche Tournoi Promotion

Le 29 septembre 2013
de 09:30 à 17:00
Le Carroi, La Flèche

Description

Rapide de La Flèche 2013 - Promotion
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1   TRIBOUT Alexandre 1150 R PupM PDL + 11B + 10N + 15B +  2N +  3B +  4N +  9B +  5N +  7B 9 40 49½ 1773
2   DIMPRE Alexis 1090 R PupM PDL + 19N + 21B + 12N -  1B + 10N -  9B +  7B =  4N +  3N 41½ 49½ 1234
3   BOURDON Allane 1170 R PupM PDL + 22B -  4N + 16B +  6N -  1N + 13B + 10B +  9N -  2B 6 42½ 51 1143
4   HAMON Elisa 1050 R PouF PDL + 29N +  3B -  9N + 18B +  5N -  1B + 15N =  2B =  8N 6 42½ 49 1197
5   GALISSON Matthias 1190 R PupM PDL + 16N - 12B + 13N +  7N -  4B +  6B +  8N -  1B +  9N 6 42 51½ 1181
6   RAGOT-ANNE Timote 950 R PouM PDL -  9N + 20B + 28N -  3B + 19B -  5N + 25N + 17B + 11B 6 34½ 38 1100
7   HAMM Ulysse 1160 R PouM PDL + 13N + 17B =  8N -  5B + 12N + 15B -  2N + 18B -  1N 41½ 50 1125
8   HAMM Archibald 1080 R PouM PDL + 14B + 26N =  7B = 15N -  9N + 18B -  5B + 10N =  4B 37 43½ 1104
9   TAPIE Lucien 1260 R PouM PDL +  6B - 15N +  4B + 11N +  8B +  2N -  1N -  3B -  5B 5 45 54½ 1110
10   COUTARD Emilie 990 R PouF PDL + 25N -  1B + 19N + 26N -  2B + 12B -  3N -  8B + 18N 5 40 45½ 1019
11   DUARTE-LUIS Esteban 870 R PouM PDL -  1N + 29B + 17N -  9B - 18N + 14B + 20N + 12B -  6N 5 38½ 45 1019
12   TEYSSIER BERTUCELLI Hugo 1070 R PupM PDL + 23B +  5N -  2B + 14N -  7B - 10N + 13B - 11N + 15B 5 38 45½ 1031
13   CLEMENT Mael 880 R PouM PDL -  7B + 24N -  5B + 28N + 26B -  3N - 12N + 25B + 19N 5 33 36 995
14   GAUTIER Clemence 860 R PupF PDL -  8N + 25B + 21N - 12B + 16B - 11N - 17N + 20B + 24B 5 32½ 39 958
15   PESCE Jonathan 1080 R PupM PDL + 18N +  9B -  1N =  8B + 20N -  7N -  4B + 21B - 12N 40 48 1040
16   PIOU Gabriel 930 R PouM PDL -  5B + 23N -  3N + 25B - 14N + 19B - 18N + 22B = 17N 33½ 39½ 933
17   DREZE Mathis 999 E PupM PDL + 24B -  7N - 11B - 19N + 27B + 26N + 14B -  6N = 16B 33½ 37½ 890
18   BOURGOIS Leo 850 R PpoM PDL - 15B + 22N + 23B -  4N + 11B -  8N + 16B -  7N - 10B 4 36 43 944
19   GEORGE Erwan 870 R PupM PDL -  2B + 27N - 10B + 17B -  6N - 16N + 24B + 23N - 13B 4 35 39½ 877
20   LEGUY Antoine 999 E PupM PDL + 28B -  6N - 26B + 27N - 15B + 22N - 11B - 14N + 25B 4 30 32 826
21   HAMM Gabrielle 999 E PupF PDL + 27B -  2N - 14B = 24N - 22B + 28N = 23B - 15N + 26B 4 29 31 837
22   MEAUDE Evan 890 R PouM PDL -  3N - 18B - 25N + 29B + 21N - 20B + 26B - 16N + 28N 4 28 31 830
23   APRESYAN Samvel 800 R PpoM PDL - 12N - 16B - 18N EXE + 28B - 25B = 21N - 19B + 27N 29 31 734
24   MEAUDE Alana 800 R PpoF PDL - 17N - 13B + 29N = 21B - 25N + 27B - 19N + 28B - 14N 28 30 764
25   CREMADES Antoine 799 E PpoM PDL - 10B - 14N + 22B - 16N + 24B + 23N -  6B - 13N - 20N 3 33½ 40 766
26   METGE-DEFAIS Chloe 799 E PouF PDL EXE -  8B + 20N - 10B - 13N - 17B - 22N + 27B - 21N 3 32½ 38 730
27   TAPIE Aramis 800 R PpoM PDL - 21N - 19B EXE - 20B - 17N - 24N + 28B - 26N - 23B 2 27½ 30½ 519
28   CLEMENT Hanae 799 E PpoM PDL - 20N EXE -  6B - 13B - 23N - 21B - 27N - 24N - 22B 1 31 35½ 180
29   DELAFONTAINE Yannis 800 R PpoM PDL -  4B - 11N - 24B - 22N           0 25¼ 29¾ 226