Grand Prix de Cherré Tournoi Honneur

Le 6 octobre 2013
de 09:30 à 17:00
Cherré

Description

1er Gd prix éch Cherréen -Honneur
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1   RICHET Vincent 2090 R SenM PDL + 38B + 30N + 12B +  2N =  6B +  4N =  5B 6 29½ 32½ 2154
2   DAVID Sebastien 1980 R SenM PDL + 32N + 18B +  9N -  1B =  3B + 14N +  6B 29½ 33 2047
3   BATTEUX Mickael 2160 R SenM PDL + 28N + 16B + 17N =  7B =  2N =  6N + 12B 29 32½ 2097
4   LAMERANT Olivier 2030 R SenM PDL + 40N = 13B + 20N + 10B +  7N -  1B +  9N 28½ 31½ 2047
5   HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 1750 R PupM PDL + 35B + 21N -  6N + 20B + 15N + 19B =  1N 27½ 30½ 1946
6   DUVEAU Erwan 1990 R SenM PDL + 31B + 33N +  5B + 11N =  1N =  3B -  2N 5 30½ 33½ 2031
7   GROSHENNY Claude 1920 R VetM PDL + 37B + 24N + 19B =  3N -  4B + 28N = 10B 5 27 30 1964
8   GAULIN Xavier 1840 R SenM PDL + 57N - 20B + 13N = 18B = 33N + 22B + 19N 5 23½ 24½ 1741
9   CHALYAN David 1680 R PupM PDL + 27B + 34N -  2B + 35N + 11B = 12N -  4B 27 30 1807
10   URTREGER Rene 2170 R VetM BNO + 23B + 14N - 11B -  4N + 37B + 33B =  7N 26½ 29½ 1953
11   GUINET Kevin 1910 R JunM PDL + 45N + 22B + 10N -  6B -  9N + 26B = 15N 26½ 29 1860
12   MICHEL Christophe 1810 R SenM PDL + 49N + 44B -  1N + 36B + 16N =  9B -  3N 26 28 1826
13   HERIVEAU Edouard 1630 R BenM PDL + 52B =  4N -  8B + 31B - 28N + 32B + 29N 24½ 26½ 1661
14   LENOIR Didier 1640 R VetM BNO + 50N - 10B + 40N = 28B + 29N -  2B + 18N 24 26 1707
15   VIRETTE Celestin 1830 R SenM PDL - 34B + 48N + 23B + 24N -  5B + 36N = 11B 24 26 1690
16   GRAVEZ Philippe 1660 R SenM BNO + 51B -  3N + 38B + 34N - 12B = 21N + 28B 23½ 25½ 1699
17   GITS Alexis 1880 R MinM PDL + 46B + 36N -  3B = 33N - 19B + 31B + 30N 22½ 25 1756
18   HENRIO Patrice 1610 R SenM PDL + 29B -  2N + 37B =  8N = 21B + 24N - 14B 4 26½ 29½ 1661
19   ZIC Daniel 1670 R VetM PDL + 39N + 41B -  7N + 44B + 17N -  5N -  8B 4 26 28½ 1717
20   GUINET Stephane 1540 R SenM PDL + 54B +  8N -  4B -  5N + 42B - 25N + 35B 4 26 28 1637
21   CARIS Nicolas 1530 R SenM PDL + 56N -  5B = 29N + 45B = 18N = 16B = 25B 4 24 25 1564
22   HARUTYUNYAN Safar 1560 R PouM PDL + 43B - 11N - 34B + 51N + 23B -  8N + 37B 4 22½ 24½ 1577
23   LEMOINE Nicolas 1490 R SenM PDL - 10N + 50B - 15N + 41B - 22N + 39B + 33N 4 22 24 1621
24   CHALYAN Roman 1550 R BenM PDL + 53N -  7B + 49N - 15B + 46N - 18B + 34N 4 21 23 1562
25   BRETON Florian 1730 R CadM PDL - 41N + 39B - 28N + 49B = 44N + 20B = 21N 4 20 22 1502
26   HELIGOIN Bastien 1550 R BenM PDL - 48B + 27N - 35B + 52N + 34B - 11N + 42B 4 19½ 21½ 1465
27   BERNARDON Alexis 1380 R PupM PDL -  9N - 26B - 47N + 55B + 50N + 46B + 36B 4 18½ 20½ 1444
28   ORTEGA Corentin 1490 R BenM PDL -  3B + 51N + 25B = 14N + 13B -  7B - 16N 28 30 1687
29   VILLE-HAEWENG Edwige 1290 R BenF PDL - 18N + 32B = 21B + 30N - 14B + 44N - 13B 24 26½ 1569
30   PEN Olivier 1620 R SenM PDL + 42N -  1B = 31N - 29B + 39N + 45B - 17B 23½ 26 1537
31   LEROY Bertrand 1470 R SenM PDL -  6N + 47B = 30B - 13N + 43B - 17N + 45N 23 25½ 1551
32   MAS Victor 1440 R PouM PDL -  2B - 29N + 43B = 48N + 38B - 13N + 44B 22 24 1441
33   TAILLAND Philippe 1610 R SenM PDL + 47N -  6B + 46N = 17B =  8B - 10N - 23B 3 25½ 28 1637
34   GANDON Sebastien 1399 E SenM PDL + 15N -  9B + 22N - 16B - 26N + 47B - 24B 3 25½ 28 1524
35   TORTEVOIX Michel 1390 R SenM PDL -  5N + 56B + 26N -  9B - 36N + 40B - 20N 3 24 25 1447
36   BERNARDON Pauline 1540 R MinF PDL + 55N - 17B + 41N - 12N + 35B - 15B - 27N 3 23½ 25½ 1490
37   TURMEL Robin 1440 R PupM PDL -  7N + 53B - 18N + 50B - 10N + 41B - 22N 3 22½ 24½ 1484
38   HELIGOIN Antoine 1480 R PupM PDL -  1N + 42B - 16N - 39B - 32N + 52B + 50N 3 22 24 1421
39   CHARTIER Gerard 1370 R VetM PDL - 19B - 25N + 53B + 38N - 30B - 23N + 48N 3 20½ 22½ 1418
40   HATREL Arnaud 1470 R SenM PDL -  4B + 52N - 14B - 42N + 54B - 35N + 51B 3 20 22 1371
41   WEIBEL Theo 1390 R PupM PDL + 25B - 19N - 36B - 23N + 58B - 37N + 53N 3 20 21 1381
42   FEKLER Vartan 1310 R BenM PDL - 30B - 38N + 57N + 40B - 20N + 49B - 26N 3 19½ 20½ 1346
43   FAVRE Victor 1210 R PupM PDL - 22N = 45B - 32N + 47B - 31N = 48B + 49N 3 18 20 1295
44   POUZANCRE Charles 1510 R VetM PDL + 58B - 12N + 48B - 19N = 25B - 29B - 32N 21½ 22½ 1347
45   GUINET Andy 1420 R BenM PDL - 11B = 43N + 54B - 21N + 48B - 30N - 31B 20½ 22½ 1292
46   MANCON Julien 1400 R SenM PDL - 17N + 55B - 33B + 54N - 24B - 27N = 47N 20 22 1261
47   LUBINEAU Mathis 1240 R PouM PDL - 33B - 31N + 27B - 43N + 51B - 34N = 46B 19 21 1301
48   BELDJOUDI Arezki 1130 R SenM PDL + 26N - 15B - 44N = 32B - 45N = 43N - 39B 2 20½ 23 1267
49   GERVAIS Fabrice 1399 E SenM PDL - 12B + 58N - 24B - 25N + 52B - 42N - 43B 2 20½ 21½ 1201
50   HOFFMANN Marion 1340 R PupF PDL - 14B - 23N + 58B - 37N - 27B + 54N - 38B 2 20½ 21½ 1175
51   DUVEAU-BELDJOUDI Lola 1370 R SenF PDL - 16N - 28B + 55N - 22B - 47N + 56B - 40N 2 19½ 20½ 1179
52   LEBRAY Hugo 1340 R BenM PDL - 13N - 40B + 56N - 26B - 49N - 38N + 58B 2 17½ 18½ 1158
53   HELIGOIN Marc 1200 R SenM PDL - 24B - 37N - 39N - 56B + 55N + 57N - 41B 2 16 17 1077
54   HAMON Suria 980 R BenF PDL - 20N + 57B - 45N - 46B - 40N - 50B + 56N 2 15 16 1093
55   VAN KERCKVOORDE Paul 1000 R BenM PDL - 36B - 46N - 51B - 27N - 53B + 58N + 57B 2 14½ 15½ 1075
56   LEBRAY Faustine 970 R BenF PDL - 21B - 35N - 52B + 53N - 57B - 51N - 54B 1 15 16 927
57   ENARD Daniel 1399 E VetM PDL -  8B - 54N - 42B - 58N + 56N - 53B - 55N 1 15 16 810
58   DUVEAU Mathilde 950 R SenF PDL - 44N - 49B - 50N + 57B - 41N - 55B - 52N 1 13½ 14½ 919